timezones.de

04:21:13pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Mastung
Pakistan - Balochistān

Current local time:

09:21pm:13
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Balochistān
Population:29.082
Latitude:29.7993600
Longitude:66.8450500
Elevation:1680m
Alternate names:Mastungm
Advert