timezones.de

07:53:27am
Flag Pakistan

Mehrābpur
Pakistan - Balochistān

Current local time:

12:53pm:27
Saturday28.01.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Balochistān
Population:35.263
Latitude:28.1085000
Longitude:68.0254000
Elevation:53m
Alternate names:Mahrabpur, Mehrabpur, Mehrābpurm