timezones.de

07:02:24am
Flag Pakistan

Mūsa Khel Bāzār
Pakistan - Balochistān

Current local time:

12:02pm:24
Saturday28.01.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Balochistān
Population:0
Latitude:30.8605700
Longitude:69.8229500
Elevation:1348m
Alternate names:Musa Khel Bazar, Musakhel, Mūsa Khel Bāzārm