timezones.de

12:08:25pm
Flag Pakistan

Nushki
Pakistan - Balochistān

Current local time:

05:08pm:25
Wednesday01.02.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Balochistān
Population:27.680
Latitude:29.5542300
Longitude:66.0214800
Elevation:998m
Alternate names:NHS, Nushkim