timezones.de

08:17:13pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Ormāra
Pakistan - Balochistān

Current local time:

01:17am:13
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Balochistān
Population:13.026
Latitude:25.2088000
Longitude:64.6357000
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Ormara, Ormāram
Advert