timezones.de

07:41:42am
Flag Pakistan

Panjgūr
Pakistan - Balochistān

Current local time:

12:41pm:42
Thursday22.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Balochistān
Population:0
Latitude:26.9644600
Longitude:64.0902800
Elevation:977m
Alternate names:Chukan, Panjgur, Panjgūrm