timezones.de

05:41:36pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Pasni
Pakistan - Balochistān

Current local time:

10:41pm:36
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Balochistān
Population:33.110
Latitude:25.2631100
Longitude:63.4710300
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:PSI, Pansi, Pasni, Пасниm
Advert