timezones.de

11:59:46pm
Flag Pakistan

Qila Abdullāh
Pakistan - Balochistān

Current local time:

04:59am:45
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Balochistān
Population:0
Latitude:30.7291700
Longitude:66.6608300
Elevation:1564m
Alternate names:Killa Abdullah, Qila Abdullah, Qila Abdullāhm