timezones.de

07:05:06am
Flag Pakistan

Qila Saifullāh
Pakistan - Balochistān

Current local time:

12:05pm:06
Saturday28.01.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Balochistān
Population:0
Latitude:30.7013000
Longitude:68.3599300
Elevation:1560m
Alternate names:Kila Saifulla, Killa Saifulla Bazar, Killa-Saifulla, New Qila Saifullah, New Qila Saifullāh, Qila Saifullah, Qila Saifullāhm