timezones.de

08:48:36am
Flag Pakistan

Sibi
Pakistan - Balochistān

Current local time:

01:48pm:36
Wednesday21.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Balochistān
Population:64.069
Latitude:29.5448000
Longitude:67.8764000
Elevation:138m
Alternate names:Ibis, SBQ, Sibi, Sibis, sby, Сиби, سبیm