timezones.de

08:58:24pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Sūrāb
Pakistan - Balochistān

Current local time:

01:58am:24
Friday24.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Balochistān
Population:13.104
Latitude:28.4913900
Longitude:66.2585000
Elevation:1758m
Alternate names:Soorab, Sorab, Surab, Sūrābm
Advert