timezones.de

02:51:55am
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Turbat
Pakistan - Balochistān

Current local time:

07:51am:55
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Balochistān
Population:75.694
Latitude:26.0022800
Longitude:63.0439900
Elevation:143m
Alternate names:TUK, Turbat, turbt, تُربتm
Advert