timezones.de

01:06:57pm
Flag Pakistan

Usta Muhammad
Pakistan - Balochistān

Current local time:

06:06pm:57
Wednesday01.02.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Balochistān
Population:43.983
Latitude:28.1794300
Longitude:68.0445400
Elevation:58m
Alternate names:Ushda, Usta, Usta Muhammadm