timezones.de

11:19:09am
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Uthal
Pakistan - Balochistān

Current local time:

04:19pm:09
Tuesday19.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Balochistān
Population:16.483
Latitude:25.8072200
Longitude:66.6219400
Elevation:43m
Alternate names:Utal, Uthalm
Advert