timezones.de

07:39:21am
Flag Pakistan

Ziārat
Pakistan - Balochistān

Current local time:

12:39pm:21
Saturday28.01.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Balochistān
Population:733
Latitude:30.3822900
Longitude:67.7282200
Elevation:2433m
Alternate names:Ziarat, Ziāratm