timezones.de

11:32:18pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Landi Kotal
Pakistan - Federally Administered Tribal Areas

Current local time:

04:32am:18
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Federally Administered Tribal Areas
Population:2.223
Latitude:34.0988000
Longitude:71.1410800
Elevation:1064m
Alternate names:Landi Kotal, Landlandi Kotalm
Advert