timezones.de

02:49:25am
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Shinpokh
Pakistan - Federally Administered Tribal Areas

Current local time:

07:49am:25
Wednesday20.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Federally Administered Tribal Areas
Population:1.111
Latitude:34.3295900
Longitude:71.1785200
Elevation:402m
Alternate names:Shinpokh, Shīnpokhm
Advert