timezones.de

10:52:46pm
Flag Pakistan

Gākuch
Pakistan - Gilgit-Baltistan

Current local time:

03:52am:45
Sunday05.02.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Gilgit-Baltistan
Population:0
Latitude:36.1768300
Longitude:73.7638300
Elevation:1892m
Alternate names:Gakuch, Gākuchm