timezones.de

03:06:34pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Baffa
Pakistan - Khyber Pakhtunkhwa

Current local time:

08:06pm:34
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
Population:14.047
Latitude:34.4378200
Longitude:73.2193700
Elevation:921m
Alternate names:Baffam
Advert