timezones.de

01:23:29pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Daggar
Pakistan - Khyber Pakhtunkhwa

Current local time:

06:23pm:29
Monday18.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
Population:0
Latitude:34.5102800
Longitude:72.4843200
Elevation:716m
Alternate names:Dagar, Daggarm
Advert