timezones.de

10:59:57pm
Flag Pakistan

Dasu
Pakistan - Khyber Pakhtunkhwa

Current local time:

03:59am:57
Sunday05.02.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
Population:0
Latitude:35.2916900
Longitude:73.2906000
Elevation:2552m
Alternate names:Dasum