timezones.de

10:48:20pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Hangu
Pakistan - Khyber Pakhtunkhwa

Current local time:

03:48am:20
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
Population:36.150
Latitude:33.5319800
Longitude:71.0595000
Elevation:840m
Alternate names:Hangum
Advert