timezones.de

06:11:49pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Harīpur
Pakistan - Khyber Pakhtunkhwa

Current local time:

11:11pm:49
Monday25.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
Population:56.977
Latitude:33.9999700
Longitude:72.9340900
Elevation:537m
Alternate names:Haripur, Harīpur, Kharipur, Харипурm
Advert