timezones.de

06:26:42am
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Haveliān
Pakistan - Khyber Pakhtunkhwa

Current local time:

11:26am:42
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
Population:40.481
Latitude:34.0536000
Longitude:73.1657100
Elevation:870m
Alternate names:Havelian, Haveliānm
Advert