timezones.de

05:14:27am
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Malakand
Pakistan - Khyber Pakhtunkhwa

Current local time:

10:14am:27
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
Population:0
Latitude:34.5656100
Longitude:71.9304300
Elevation:844m
Alternate names:Malakand, Malakaudm
Advert