timezones.de

02:55:59am
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Pabbi
Pakistan - Khyber Pakhtunkhwa

Current local time:

07:55am:59
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
Population:37.307
Latitude:34.0105600
Longitude:71.7988900
Elevation:300m
Alternate names:Pabbim
Advert