timezones.de

10:55:50pm
Flag Pakistan

Saidu Sharīf
Pakistan - Khyber Pakhtunkhwa

Current local time:

03:55am:50
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
Population:0
Latitude:34.7447000
Longitude:72.3546000
Elevation:964m
Alternate names:Saidu, Saidu Sharif, Saidu Sharīfm