timezones.de

04:55:52am
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Sarāi Naurang
Pakistan - Khyber Pakhtunkhwa

Current local time:

09:55am:52
Wednesday20.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
Population:19.694
Latitude:32.8259100
Longitude:70.7813600
Elevation:304m
Alternate names:Naurang Sarai, Naurang Sarāi, Sarai Naurang, Sarāi Naurangm
Advert