timezones.de

11:57:33pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Shorko
Pakistan - Khyber Pakhtunkhwa

Current local time:

04:57am:33
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
Population:67.439
Latitude:31.9099100
Longitude:70.8774100
Elevation:182m
Alternate names:Shorko, Shorkotm
Advert