timezones.de

10:48:03am
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Timargara
Pakistan - Khyber Pakhtunkhwa

Current local time:

03:48pm:03
Tuesday19.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
Population:0
Latitude:34.8265900
Longitude:71.8442300
Elevation:763m
Alternate names:Timargara, Timugara, Timurgara, TÄ«murgaram
Advert