timezones.de

06:03:47am
Flag Pakistan

Topi
Pakistan - Khyber Pakhtunkhwa

Current local time:

11:03am:47
Saturday28.01.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
Population:36.340
Latitude:34.0704100
Longitude:72.6235800
Elevation:350m
Alternate names:Topi, Топиm