timezones.de

04:37:29pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Utmānzai
Pakistan - Khyber Pakhtunkhwa

Current local time:

09:37pm:29
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
Population:29.423
Latitude:34.1879900
Longitude:71.7628600
Elevation:302m
Alternate names:Utmanzai, Utmānzai, Uttamanza, Uttmanzaim
Advert