timezones.de

02:07:24pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Zaida
Pakistan - Khyber Pakhtunkhwa

Current local time:

07:07pm:24
Monday18.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
Population:26.787
Latitude:34.0602800
Longitude:72.4677800
Elevation:319m
Alternate names:Zaidam
Advert