timezones.de

12:31:13am
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Bhakkar
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

05:31am:13
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:81.950
Latitude:31.6252500
Longitude:71.0657400
Elevation:169m
Alternate names:Bhakkarm
Advert