timezones.de

11:31:52pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Bhera
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

04:31am:52
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:31.781
Latitude:32.4831800
Longitude:72.9097000
Elevation:202m
Alternate names:Bhera, Bweram
Advert