timezones.de

05:11:04am
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Chak Two Hundred Forty-Nine TDA
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

10:11am:03
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:18.126
Latitude:31.1795900
Longitude:71.2094600
Elevation:157m
Alternate names:Chak Two Hundred Forty-Nine TDA, Fatehpurm
Advert