timezones.de

04:26:09pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Chīchāwatni
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

09:26pm:09
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:82.762
Latitude:30.5333300
Longitude:72.7000000
Elevation:164m
Alternate names:Chichawatni, Chīchāwatnim
Advert