timezones.de

05:07:10pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Chiniot
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

10:07pm:10
Sunday26.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:201.781
Latitude:31.7200000
Longitude:72.9788900
Elevation:192m
Alternate names:Chaniot, Chiniot, Chinot, chnywt pakstan, ji ni ao de, Чиниот, چنیوت، پاکستان, چنیوٹ, 吉尼奧德m
Advert