timezones.de

01:41:14am
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Chishtiān Mandi
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

06:41am:14
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:122.199
Latitude:29.8000000
Longitude:72.8666700
Elevation:148m
Alternate names:Chishtian Mandi, Chishtiān Mandi, Chistianm
Advert