timezones.de

07:10:07pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Chūhar Kāna
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

12:10am:07
Monday25.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:69.321
Latitude:31.7500000
Longitude:73.8000000
Elevation:206m
Alternate names:Chuchar-kana Mandi, Chuhar Kana, Chuhar Kand, Chūhar Kāna, Chūhar Kāndm
Advert