timezones.de

11:14:09pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Darya Khān
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

04:14am:09
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:15.048
Latitude:31.7912300
Longitude:71.1039400
Elevation:174m
Alternate names:Darva Khan, Darva Khān, Darya Khan, Darya Khan Daggar, Darya Khānm
Advert