timezones.de

06:04:14am
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Dinga
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

11:04am:14
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:39.784
Latitude:32.6397600
Longitude:73.7220100
Elevation:229m
Alternate names:Dingam
Advert