timezones.de

03:48:16pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Dīpālpur
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

08:48pm:16
Wednesday20.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:74.640
Latitude:30.6709100
Longitude:73.6529200
Elevation:176m
Alternate names:Dipalpur, Dīpālpurm
Advert