timezones.de

02:14:31pm
Flag Pakistan

Dullewāla
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

07:14pm:31
Wednesday21.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:48.682
Latitude:31.8358700
Longitude:71.4362500
Elevation:180m
Alternate names:Dull-wali, Dullewala, Dullewali, Dullewāla, Dulliwalam