timezones.de

11:19:03pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Dunga Bunga
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

04:19am:03
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:25.893
Latitude:29.7493100
Longitude:73.2432400
Elevation:160m
Alternate names:Dunga Bungam
Advert