timezones.de

06:51:14am
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Gujrāt
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

11:51am:14
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:301.506
Latitude:32.5728400
Longitude:74.0789700
Elevation:243m
Alternate names:Gudzharat, Gujrat, Gujrāt, gjrat, Гуджарат, گجراتm
Advert