timezones.de

09:45:09pm
Flag Pakistan

Harnoli
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

02:45am:09
Sunday05.02.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:15.669
Latitude:32.2791700
Longitude:71.5538900
Elevation:194m
Alternate names:Haranoli, Harnolim