timezones.de

10:49:40pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Hāsilpur
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

03:49am:40
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:88.031
Latitude:29.7122200
Longitude:72.5552800
Elevation:139m
Alternate names:Hasilpur, Hasipur, Hāsilpur, Hāsipurm
Advert