timezones.de

06:00:37pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Jalālpur
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

11:00pm:37
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:93.883
Latitude:32.6374400
Longitude:74.2182900
Elevation:244m
Alternate names:Jalalpur, Jalalpur Jattan, Jalālpurm
Advert