timezones.de

10:18:46pm
Advert
Flag Pakistan

Jatoi Shimāli
Pakistan - Punjab

Current local time:

03:18am:46
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Karachi
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Pakistan (PK)
Federal State:Punjab
Population:47.144
Latitude:29.5165400
Longitude:70.8503200
Elevation:108m
Alternate names:Jatoi Shimali, Jatoi Shimāli, Jatoi Shumalim
Advert